EARN YOUR PLACE ON OUR TIPPING TROPHY WHEN YOU SIGN UP TO OUR ANNUAL COMPETITION!

COMPETE AGAINST THE LOCALS TO WIN OUR MASSIVE FIRST PRIZE INCLUDING A $500 DINING VOUCHER & A TRIP FOR YOU AND 5 OF YOUR MATES TO GEELONG’S LITTLE CREATURES BREWERY!

GET IN EARLY, SIGN UP BEFORE THE 12TH OF MARCH TO RECEIVE A COMPLIMENTARY POT OF FURPHY OR COFFEE ON US!

FREE LOCALE COFFEE OR FURPHY POT EVERY WEEK WHEN YOU TIP

 FRIDAY 28TH FEBRUARY

AFL – W COLLINGWOOD VS MELBOURNE 5:40PM

AUSSIE RULES BUSHFIRES GAME 7:30PM

 SATURDAY 29TH FEBRUARY

AFL – W RICHMOND VS GEELONG 3:10PM 

AFL – W KANGAROOS VS GOLD COAST 5:10PM

AFL – W WEST COAST VS BULLDOGS 7:10PM

 SUNDAY 1ST MARCH

AFL – W ADELAIDE VS CARLTON 1:10PM 

AFL – W ST KILDA VS FREMANTLE 3:10PM 

AFL – W BRISBANE VS GWS 5:10PM

 FRIDAY 6TH MARCH

AFL MARSH SERIES CROWS VS SUNS 4:50PM

AFL – W GOLD COAST VS GEELONG 7:00PM

 SATURDAY 7TH MARCH

AFL – W KANGAROOS VS ADELAIDE 3:10PM

AFL – W GWS VS RICHMOND 5:10PM

AFL – W CARLTON VS ST KILDA 7:10PM

 SUNDAY 8TH MARCH

AFL – W COLLINGWOOD VS BULLDOGS 1:10PM

AFL – W MELBOURNE VS WEST COAST 3:10PM

AFL – W FREEMANTLE VS BRISBANE 5:10PM

 

 MONDAY 9TH MARCH

AFL -MARSH SERIES KANGAROOS VS SWANS 1:40PM

AFL MARSH SERIES CATS VS BOMBERS 4:40PM

 

 FRIDAY 13TH MARCH

AFL -W GEELONG VS KANGAROOS 7:00PM

 

 SATURDAY 14TH MARCH

AFL -W BRISBANE VS COLLINGWOOD 3:10PM

AFL – W ST KILDA VS RICHMOND 5:10PM

AFL – W MELBOURNE VS CARLTON 7:40PM

 

 SUNDAY 15TH MARCH

AFL -W BULLDOGS VS FREEMANTLE 1:10PM

AFL – W ADELAIDE VS GWS 3:10PM

AFL – W WEST COAST VS GOLD COAST 5:10PM

 

 THURSDAY 19TH MARCH

AFL RICHMOND VS CARLTON 7:25PM

 

 

 FRIDAY 20TH MARCH

AFL – W RICHMOND VS BRISBANE 5:45PM

AFL WESTERN BULLDOGS VS COLLINGWOOD 7:50PM

 

 

 SATURDAY 21ST MARCH

AFL ESSENDON VS FREEMANTLE 1:45PM

AFL ADELAIDE VS SYDNEY 4:40PM

AFL GWS VS GEELONG 7:25PM

 SUNDAY 22ND MARCH

AFL NORTH MELBOURNE VS ST KILDA 1:10PM

AFL HAWTHORN VS BRISBANE 3:20PM

AFL WEST COAST VS MELBOURNE 6:20PM

THURSDAY 26TH MARCH 

AFL COLLINGWOOD VS RICHMOND 7:25PM

FRIDAY 27TH MARCH 

AFL WESTERN BULLDOGS VS GWS 5:30PM

AFL SYDNEY VS ESSENDON 7:50PM

SATURDAY 28TH MARCH 

AFL MELBOURNE VS GWS 1:45PM

AFL CARLTON VS WESTERN BULLDOGS 4:30PM

AFL BRISBANE VS NORTH MELBOURNE 7:25PM

SUNDAY 29TH MARCH 

AFL GOLD COAST VS GEELONG 1:10PM

AFL ST KILDA VS WEST COAST 3:20PM

AFL FREEMANTLE VS HAWTHORN 6:20PM

THURSDAY 2ND APRIL 

AFL CARLTON VS ESSENDON 7:25PM

FRIDAY 3RD APRIL 

AFL GWS VS WESTERN BULLDOGS 7:50PM

FOLLOW US ON